Get 10% Discount On First Order | Use Code : FIRST2021

Get 15% Instant Discount on Min. Purchase of Rs. 1000/-

neem has obtained tremendous value in the market for commercial use. Neem oil is used in bathing lotions, soaps, cosmetics and as an insect repellent as well.

Natural Neem Leaves Powder, also known as Azadirachta Indica, is used in india since the vedic ages. the ancient indian texts of ayurveda states neem has anti- inflammatory and antiseptic properties for which it is used in several herbal medicines. It helps as a natural cosmetic for skin ailment like pimples and acne. It can also be used as face pack alone as well as mixing with other herbs like: tulsi, multani mitti etc.*

translation missing: en.general.search.loading